Is D'Aucy Potatoes 400g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Water, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check D'Aucy Potatoes 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

D'Aucy Potatoes 400g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking