Is Daufuski Fancy Whole Boiled Oysters Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oysters, Water, Salt. Contains: Shellfish [oyster].

Check Daufuski Fancy Whole Boiled Oysters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGarnishing