Is Daura Damm Gluten-Free Lager Beer 4 x 330ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Rice, Hops
Check Daura Damm Gluten-Free Lager Beer 4 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daura Damm Gluten-Free Lager Beer 4 x 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Daura Damm Gluten-Free Lager Beer 4 x 330ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


