Is Daura Damm Gluten Removed Lager Beer - 4pk/12 fl oz Bottles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, barley malt, rice, hops. Contains: barley. Crafted to remove gluten. The gluten content of this product cannot be determined, and this product may contain gluten.
Check Daura Damm Gluten Removed Lager Beer - 4pk/12 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daura Damm Gluten Removed Lager Beer - 4pk/12 fl oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Daura Damm Gluten Removed Lager Beer - 4pk/12 fl oz Bottles is available at 3 retailers
TargetUnited SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


