Is Dave's Famous Chicken Wing Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO JUICE, CAYENNE PEPPER, WHITE VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE AND/OR SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SEASONING, SPICES (MUSTARD), ONION POWDER, HYDROLYZED YEAST PROTEIN, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, COLOR, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE. ALLERGEN: MUSTARD.
Check Dave's Famous Chicken Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dave's Famous Chicken Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


