Is Dave's Gourmet Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ghost Pepper/Naga Jolokia , Hot Pepper Extract , Salt , Vegetable Oil , Roasted Garlic Pulp , Acetic Acid .
Check Dave's Gourmet Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dave's Gourmet Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dave's Gourmet Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoMariano's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping


