Is Dave's Gourmet Insanity SauceShipping & Return Information Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Peppers , Tomato Paste , Hot Pepper Extract , Salt , Cane Vinegar , Onions , Xanthan Gum , Garlic , Citric Acid , Spices .

Check Dave's Gourmet Insanity SauceShipping & Return Information against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dave's Gourmet Insanity SauceShipping & Return Information is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? Dave's Gourmet Insanity SauceShipping & Return Information | Spoonful