Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dave's Gourmet Organic Spicy Heirloom Marinara Pasta Sauce, 26 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes (Heirloom And Other Varieties), Water, Organic Carrots, Organic Onions, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Chillies, Organic Garlic, Organic Spices (Including Basil,egano), Sea Salt

Check Dave's Gourmet Organic Spicy Heirloom Marinara Pasta Sauce, 26 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dave's Gourmet Organic Spicy Heirloom Marinara Pasta Sauce, 26 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping
Lactose Free? Dave's Gourmet Organic Spicy Heirloom Marinara Pasta Sauce, 26 oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful