Is Daves Gourmet Sauce Hot Crazy Caribbean - 5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots, Rican Red Habaneros, Red Chiles, Cane Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Lime Juice, Acetic Acid, Onions, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Xanthan Gum
Check Daves Gourmet Sauce Hot Crazy Caribbean - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daves Gourmet Sauce Hot Crazy Caribbean - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Daves Gourmet Sauce Hot Crazy Caribbean - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryCitrusSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingTopping


