Is Daves Gourmet Sauce Hot Total Insanity - 5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chiles, Vinegar, Hot Pepper Extract, Lime Juice, Tomato Paste, Blackberry Wine, Spices, Citric Acid, Onions, Garlic, Ascorbic Acid, Xanthan Gum

Check Daves Gourmet Sauce Hot Total Insanity - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegaryCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping
Lactose Free? Daves Gourmet Sauce Hot Total Insanity - 5 Oz | Spoonful