Is Daves Gourmet Sauce Hot Total Insanity - 5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chiles, Vinegar, Hot Pepper Extract, Lime Juice, Tomato Paste, Blackberry Wine, Spices, Citric Acid, Onions, Garlic, Ascorbic Acid, Xanthan Gum
Check Daves Gourmet Sauce Hot Total Insanity - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daves Gourmet Sauce Hot Total Insanity - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegaryCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


