Is DAVE'S GOURMET SCORPION PEPPER HOT SAUCE, 5 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SCORPION PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, ACETIC ACID AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check DAVE'S GOURMET SCORPION PEPPER HOT SAUCE, 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAVE'S GOURMET SCORPION PEPPER HOT SAUCE, 5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DAVE'S GOURMET SCORPION PEPPER HOT SAUCE, 5 OZ is available at 2 retailers
WalmartCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


