Is Dave's Killer Bread White Bread Done Right Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Flours (organic Wheat Flour, Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Barley Flour, Organic Rye Flour, Organic Spelt Flour, Organic Millet Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour, Organic Potato Flour), Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Yeast, Organic Cracked Whole Wheat, Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil. Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Sea Salt, Organic Vinegar, Organic Cultured Wheat Flour, Organic Wheat Gluten, Organic Acerola Cherry Powder, Enzymes. Contains Wheat.
Check Dave's Killer Bread White Bread Done Right against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dave's Killer Bread White Bread Done Right in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 9 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Trader Joe's Gluten Free White Sandwich Bread
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
About this product
Bread · Loaf


