Is Daveys Treasures, Salsa Mild Louisiana, 16 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), White Vinegar, Jalapenos, Yellow Onions, Dehydrated White Onions, Dehydrated Green Bell Peppers, Salt, Dehydrated Minced Garlic, Dehydrated Green Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Green Chili Peppers, Spices
Check Daveys Treasures, Salsa Mild Louisiana, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daveys Treasures, Salsa Mild Louisiana, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Daveys Treasures, Salsa Mild Louisiana, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSalad Topping


