Is David Beckham Instinct Sport Deodorant Body Spray 150mL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butane-Isobutane-Propane, Alcohol Denat., ParfumFragrance, Propylene Glycol, Triethyl Citrate, Limonene, Ethylhexylglycerin, Linalool, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Coumarin, Citronellol, BHT, Citral, Eugenol

Check David Beckham Instinct Sport Deodorant Body Spray 150mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

David Beckham Instinct Sport Deodorant Body Spray 150mL is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Can