Is DAVID BRADLEY, MILK CHOCOLATE, CAMPFIRE MARSHMALLOWS, CAMPFIRE MARSHMALLOWS Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA AND VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), MARSHMALLOW (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WATER, GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE)
Check DAVID BRADLEY, MILK CHOCOLATE, CAMPFIRE MARSHMALLOWS, CAMPFIRE MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAVID BRADLEY, MILK CHOCOLATE, CAMPFIRE MARSHMALLOWS, CAMPFIRE MARSHMALLOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Candy · Bar


