Is David Cake Batter Flavored Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein System (milk Protein Isolate, Collagen, Whey Protein Concentrate, Egg White), Binding System (allulose, Polydextrose, Glycerin, Tapioca Starch, Soy Lecithin), Fat System (modified Plant Fat (epg), Palm Kernel Oil, Coconut Oil), Flavor System (natural Flavor, Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Steviol Glycosides [stevia], Cocoa Powder [processed With Alkali]). Contains Milk, Egg, Coconut, Soy. May contain Peanut, Sesame, Tree Nuts.
Check David Cake Batter Flavored Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open David Cake Batter Flavored Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


