Is DAVID Green Chili with Lime Pumpkin Pepitas Seeds, Keto Friendly, 5-oz. Resealable Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seed Kernels, Less Than 2% Of: Sugar, Salt, High Oleic Canola Oil, Onion Powder, Spice, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor.
Check DAVID Green Chili with Lime Pumpkin Pepitas Seeds, Keto Friendly, 5-oz. Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAVID Green Chili with Lime Pumpkin Pepitas Seeds, Keto Friendly, 5-oz. Resealable Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
DAVID Green Chili with Lime Pumpkin Pepitas Seeds, Keto Friendly, 5-oz. Resealable Bag is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch


