Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is David Honey Roasted Jumbo Sunflower Seeds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Fructose, Maltodextrin, Honey, Molasses, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract.

Check David Honey Roasted Jumbo Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetSaltyNuttyHoney
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? David Honey Roasted Jumbo Sunflower Seeds | Spoonful