Is DAVID Keto Friendly Reduced Sodium Salted And Roasted Jumbo Sunflower Seeds - 5.25 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Salt

Check DAVID Keto Friendly Reduced Sodium Salted And Roasted Jumbo Sunflower Seeds - 5.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DAVID Keto Friendly Reduced Sodium Salted And Roasted Jumbo Sunflower Seeds - 5.25 Oz is available at 6 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping