Is David Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted & Salted 2.25 oz (64 g) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds, Salt
Check David Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted & Salted 2.25 oz (64 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open David Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted & Salted 2.25 oz (64 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
David Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted & Salted 2.25 oz (64 g) is available at 6 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleH-E-BIGAUnited SupermarketsYummy
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


