Is David Reduced Sodium Sunflower Seeds 5.25 oz (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds And Salt
Check David Reduced Sodium Sunflower Seeds 5.25 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open David Reduced Sodium Sunflower Seeds 5.25 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
David Reduced Sodium Sunflower Seeds 5.25 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


