Is David Rio San Francisco Tiger Spice Chai Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Cane sugar, coconut oil, honey, maltodextrin, black tea powder (4%), tapioca maltodextrin, natural flavors, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), natural ground cinnamon, natural spice blend, salt.
Check David Rio San Francisco Tiger Spice Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open David Rio San Francisco Tiger Spice Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
David Rio San Francisco Tiger Spice Chai is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


