Is David Roberts Fine Foods Sunflower Seeds Roasted Without Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Vegetable Oil. May Contain Peanuts And/or Tree Nuts.
Check David Roberts Fine Foods Sunflower Seeds Roasted Without Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open David Roberts Fine Foods Sunflower Seeds Roasted Without Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go


