Is David Sunflower Seeds Salted & Roasted Original Jumbo Pantry Pack - 12-1.62 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Salt

Check David Sunflower Seeds Salted & Roasted Original Jumbo Pantry Pack - 12-1.62 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

David Sunflower Seeds Salted & Roasted Original Jumbo Pantry Pack - 12-1.62 Oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping