Is Davidoff Cool Water Woman Deo Spray Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., Aqua/Water/Eau, Parfum/Fragrance, Cetearyl Ethylhexanoate, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, BHT, Bisabolol, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Citral, Citronellol, Coumarin, Farnesol, Geraniol, Hydroxyisohexyl 3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Isopropyl Myristate, Limonene, Linalool, Triethyl Citrate
Check Davidoff Cool Water Woman Deo Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Davidoff Cool Water Woman Deo Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Deo Spray is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The Go


