Is Davidoff Cool Water Woman Deo Spray Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat., Aqua/Water/Eau, Parfum/Fragrance, Cetearyl Ethylhexanoate, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, BHT, Bisabolol, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Citral, Citronellol, Coumarin, Farnesol, Geraniol, Hydroxyisohexyl 3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Isopropyl Myristate, Limonene, Linalool, Triethyl Citrate

Check Davidoff Cool Water Woman Deo Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Davidoff Cool Water Woman Deo Spray is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The Go