Is David's Kosher Salt Canister 16.0 Oz (Pack of 4) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt

Check David's Kosher Salt Canister 16.0 Oz (Pack of 4) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

David's Kosher Salt Canister 16.0 Oz (Pack of 4) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Can, Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep