Is Davids, Salt Kosher, 16 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salt

Check Davids, Salt Kosher, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Davids, Salt Kosher, 16 Ounce is available at 7 retailers

IGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayWhole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing