Is David's Tea Buddaha's Blend Calming Floral Bliss Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White tea, green tea, jasmine pearls, artificial peach flavouring, white hibiscus blossoms.

Check David's Tea Buddaha's Blend Calming Floral Bliss against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

David's Tea Buddaha's Blend Calming Floral Bliss is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralFruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go