Is David's Tea Forever Nuts Flavoured Herbal Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Almonds, Cinnamon, Beetroot Artificial Flavouring. Contains Almonds.

Check David's Tea Forever Nuts Flavoured Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

David's Tea Forever Nuts Flavoured Herbal Tea is available at 8 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruitySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking