Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Davids Tea Organic Cinnamon Rooibos Chai Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic rooibos, organic cinnamon, organic apple, natural cinnamon flavouring.

Check Davids Tea Organic Cinnamon Rooibos Chai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Davids Tea Organic Cinnamon Rooibos Chai is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Davids Tea Organic Cinnamon Rooibos Chai | Spoonful