Is Davids Tea Organic Throat Rescue Sos Gorge Biologique Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic licorice root, Organic fennel, Organic nana mint, Organic anise, Organic ginger, Organic peppermint, Organic nettle leaves, Organic black pepper, Organic cinnamon, Organic cardamom, Organic cloves, Organic marigold blossoms, Organic cornflower blossoms.

Check Davids Tea Organic Throat Rescue Sos Gorge Biologique against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSpicyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking