Is Davidson's Tulsi Hibiscus Flower Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tulsi Hibiscus Flower

Check Davidson's Tulsi Hibiscus Flower Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Davidson's Tulsi Hibiscus Flower Tea is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousFruityTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go