Is Davidstea Almonds, Beetroot & Cinnamon Fruit Infusion Tea Bags, Almonds, Beetroot & Cinnamon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE, ALMOND, CINNAMON, BEETROOT, ARTIFICIAL SWEET ROASTED ALMOND FLAVOURING.

Check Davidstea Almonds, Beetroot & Cinnamon Fruit Infusion Tea Bags, Almonds, Beetroot & Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttySpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go