Is DavidsTea Birthday Cake Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Rooibos, Honeybush, Green Rooibos, Sprinkles (sugar, Corn Starch, Palm Kernel, And/or Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin, Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Red 3, Blue 1, Red 40), Natural And Artificial (icing, Vanilla) Flavouring. Contains Soy.

Check DavidsTea Birthday Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
VanillaSweetFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking