Is DAVIDsTEA Chocolate Macaroon Coco-choco Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Toasted Coconut (coconut, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt), Coconut, Pecans, Cacao Nibs, Rock Cane Sugar, Natural Chocolate Flavouring. Contains: Pecan, Coconut.
Check DAVIDsTEA Chocolate Macaroon Coco-choco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAVIDsTEA Chocolate Macaroon Coco-choco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


