Is DAVIDsTEA Cotton Candy Loose Leaf Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Rooibos, Sprinkles (sugar, Salt, Artificial Flavouring, Red 3, Blue 1), Mango (mango, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide), Brittle (sugar, Hazelnuts, Invert Sugar), Natural And Artificial Cotton Candy Flavouring. Contains: Hazelnuts.
Check DAVIDsTEA Cotton Candy Loose Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAVIDsTEA Cotton Candy Loose Leaf Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


