Is DAVIDsTEA Strawberry Rhubarb Parfait Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Hibiscus, Raisins, Carrot, Artificial (strawberry, Rhubarb) Flavouring, Beetroot, Yogurt Bits (skim Milk Yogurt Powder, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Modified Starch, Citric Acid), Strawberry, Rhubarb. Contains: Milk. May Contain: Coconut.

Check DAVIDsTEA Strawberry Rhubarb Parfait against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast