Is DAVIDsTEA Strawberry Rhubarb Parfait Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple, Hibiscus, Raisins, Carrot, Artificial (strawberry, Rhubarb) Flavouring, Beetroot, Yogurt Bits (skim Milk Yogurt Powder, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Modified Starch, Citric Acid), Strawberry, Rhubarb. Contains: Milk. May Contain: Coconut.
Check DAVIDsTEA Strawberry Rhubarb Parfait against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAVIDsTEA Strawberry Rhubarb Parfait in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


