Is DavidsTea Vanilla Matcha Drink Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Nectar, Matcha Green Tea, Natural Vanilla Flavouring. Contains: Coconut.
Check DavidsTea Vanilla Matcha Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DavidsTea Vanilla Matcha Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
VanillaEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


