Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Davidstow 3 Year Reserve Cornish Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Local Cows' Milk, Bespoke Starter Culture, Vegetarian Rennet, Salt, Time

Check Davidstow 3 Year Reserve Cornish Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Davidstow 3 Year Reserve Cornish Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Davidstow 3 Year Reserve Cornish Cheese | Spoonful