Is DaVinci Ditalini 100% Durum Wheat Semolina Macaroni Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid, Calcium-2% Iron-10% Thiamin-30% Niacin-15% Riboflavin-10% Folic Acid-35%
Check DaVinci Ditalini 100% Durum Wheat Semolina Macaroni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DaVinci Ditalini 100% Durum Wheat Semolina Macaroni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DaVinci Ditalini 100% Durum Wheat Semolina Macaroni is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


