Is DAVINCI, FETTUCCINE, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Lactate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid.

Check DAVINCI, FETTUCCINE, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DAVINCI, FETTUCCINE, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT is available at 3 retailers

RalphsIGAAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep