Is Davinci G.I. Benefits Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberry fruit powder, natural raspberry flavor, pineapple juice powder, beet powder, natural strawberry flavor.
Check Davinci G.I. Benefits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Davinci G.I. Benefits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


