Is DaVinci Gourmet Brown Sugar Classic Syrup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Brown Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (to Protect Taste), Citric Acid.

Check DaVinci Gourmet Brown Sugar Classic Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingGarnishing