Is DaVinci Gourmet Cinnamon Sugar Free Syrup 25.4 FL OZ. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Cinnamon Extract, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Flavor Quality), Citric Acid
Check DaVinci Gourmet Cinnamon Sugar Free Syrup 25.4 FL OZ. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DaVinci Gourmet Cinnamon Sugar Free Syrup 25.4 FL OZ. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
DaVinci Gourmet Cinnamon Sugar Free Syrup 25.4 FL OZ. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping


