Is DAVINCI GOURMET, CLASSIC PEPPERMINT SYRUP, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid
Check DAVINCI GOURMET, CLASSIC PEPPERMINT SYRUP, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAVINCI GOURMET, CLASSIC PEPPERMINT SYRUP, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
DAVINCI GOURMET, CLASSIC PEPPERMINT SYRUP, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping


