Is DaVinci Gourmet Sauce, Chocolate, 64-Ounce Jugs (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Cocoa, Caramel Color, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Alginate, Potassium Sorbate, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Distilled Monoglycerides
Check DaVinci Gourmet Sauce, Chocolate, 64-Ounce Jugs (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DaVinci Gourmet Sauce, Chocolate, 64-Ounce Jugs (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
DaVinci Gourmet Sauce, Chocolate, 64-Ounce Jugs (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingGarnishing


