Is DaVinci Gourmet Sauce, White Chocolate, 64 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Nonfat Dry Milk, Heavy Cream, Salt, Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavor, Distilled Monoglycerides, Sodium Alginate, Potassium Sorbate, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Sucralose
Check DaVinci Gourmet Sauce, White Chocolate, 64 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DaVinci Gourmet Sauce, White Chocolate, 64 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DaVinci Gourmet Sauce, White Chocolate, 64 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


